Elite Installer Benefits

Take advantage of our Elite Installer Program and receive exclusive warranties, offers, discounts, and so much more!

View Benefits Here or Sign Up!

Subscribe to newsletters
Email:

SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER DUPLEX METAL


Adapter Fiber Optic
SC Duplex, Metal Sleeve
Multimode PN: ICFOA8MM02

 
Download Product Documents Below:

 

SKU: ICFOA8MM02
:

Overview

SC duplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels.

Feature


• Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet
• Designed to allow customization ICFOPC16BK SC adapter panel

Recently viewed products

SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER DUPLEX METAL

Adapter Fiber Optic
SC Duplex, Metal Sleeve
Multimode PN: ICFOA8MM02
   
+
-