Elite Installer Benefits

Take advantage of our Elite Installer Program and receive exclusive warranties, offers, discounts, and so much more!

View Benefits Here or Sign Up!

Subscribe to newsletters
Email:

SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER DUPLEX CERAMIC


Adapter, Fiber Optic
SC Duplex, Ceramic Sleeve
Multimode/Singlemode 

PN: ICFOA8SM02

 
Download Product Documents Below:

 

SKU: ICFOA8SM02
:

Overview

SC duplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels.

Feature

• Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet
• Use to join SC/SC duplex singlemode or multimode fiber optic jumpers

Recently viewed products

SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER DUPLEX CERAMIC

Adapter, Fiber Optic
SC Duplex, Ceramic Sleeve
Multimode/Singlemode 

PN: ICFOA8SM02
   
+
-