Elite Installer Benefits

Take advantage of our Elite Installer Program and receive exclusive warranties, offers, discounts, and so much more!

View Benefits Here or Sign Up!

Subscribe to newsletters
Email:

SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER SIMPLEX CERAMIC


Adapter, Fiber Optic
SC Simplex, Ceramic Sleeve
Multimode/Singlemode

PN: ICFOA8SM01

 
Download Product Documents Below:

 

SKU: ICFOA8SM01
:

Overview

SC duplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels.

Feature

• Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet
• Designed to allow customization ICFOPS16BK SC adapter panel

Recently viewed products

SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER SIMPLEX CERAMIC

Adapter, Fiber Optic
SC Simplex, Ceramic Sleeve
Multimode/Singlemode

PN: ICFOA8SM01
   
+
-