Elite Installer Benefits

Take advantage of our Elite Installer Program and receive exclusive warranties, offers, discounts, and so much more!

View Benefits Here or Sign Up!

Subscribe to newsletters
Email:

JUMPER, LC-LC, DUPLEX, MM, 62.5/125µm


LC to LC duplex, multimode PN: ICFOJ1M3XX

 
Download Product Documents Below:

PS2

 

1M
SKU: ICFOJ1M301
:
2M
SKU: ICFOJ1M302
:
3M
SKU: ICFOJ1M303
:
5M
SKU: ICFOJ1M305
:
7M
SKU: ICFOJ1M307
:
10M
SKU: ICFOJ1M310
:

Overview

ICC's family of integrated LC to LC hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements.

Feature

• Configured to fit standard single gang outlet box
• Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
• Used with ICC fiber optic products
• Test results included

Recently viewed products

JUMPER, LC-LC, DUPLEX, MM, 62.5/125µm

LC to LC duplex, multimode PN: ICFOJ1M3XX
   
+
-