Elite Installer Benefits

Take advantage of our Elite Installer Program and receive exclusive warranties, offers, discounts, and so much more!

View Benefits Here or Sign Up!

Subscribe to newsletters
Email:

JUMPER, LC-LC, DUPLEX, SM


LC-LC, Duplex PN: ICFOJ1M5XX

 
Download Product Documents Below:

PS2

 

1M
SKU: ICFOJ1M501
:
2M
SKU: ICFOJ1M502
:
3M
SKU: ICFOJ1M503
:
5M
SKU: ICFOJ1M505
:
7M
SKU: ICFOJ1M507
:
10M
SKU: ICFOJ1M510
:

Overview

ICC's family of integrated LC-hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements.

Feature

• Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
• Used with ICC fiber optic products
• Test results included

Recently viewed products

JUMPER, LC-LC, DUPLEX, SM

LC-LC, Duplex PN: ICFOJ1M5XX
   
+
-