Elite Installer Benefits

Take advantage of our Elite Installer Program and receive exclusive warranties, offers, discounts, and so much more!

View Benefits Here or Sign Up!

Subscribe to newsletters
Email:

JUMPER, ST-ST, DUPLEX, SM


ST-ST, duplex, singlemode PN: ICFOJ7C5XX

 
Download Product Documents Below:

PS2

 

1M
SKU: ICFOJ7C501
:
2M
SKU: ICFOJ7C502
:
3M
SKU: ICFOJ7C503
:
5M
SKU: ICFOJ7C505
:
7M
SKU: ICFOJ7C507
:
10M
SKU: ICFOJ7C510
:

Overview

Designed for adapting ST to ST, these cable assemblies are available in duplex configurations and utilize OFNR riser cable that exceeds UL 1666 requirements.

Feature

• Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
• Used with ICC fiber optic products
• Test results included

Recently viewed products

JUMPER, ST-ST, DUPLEX, SM

ST-ST, duplex, singlemode PN: ICFOJ7C5XX
   
+
-